Lazy Table Responsive
VIERNES 13 ENERO
Nº PARTIDO HORA COPA EQUIPO       EQUIPO
1 16:00
QUALY U. CATÓLICA 24 vs 5 UNIV. MENDOZA
2 16:20 QUALY OLD REDS 21 vs 7 HUAZIUL
3 16:40 QUALY STADE FRANCAIS 17 vs 5 PALERMO BAJO
4 17:00 QUALY OLD MACKS B 7 vs 19 U. MAR DEL PLATA
5 17:20 QUALY UNIV. MENDOZA 19 vs 12 OLD NAVY
6 17:40 QUALY HUAZIUL 24 vs 7 UNIV. SAN JUAN
7 18:00 QUALY PALERMO BAJO 14 vs 14 SAN JUAN RC
8 18:20 QUALY U. MAR DEL PLATA 15 vs 7 PWCC
9 18:40 QUALY U. CATÓLICA 22 vs 0 OLD NAVY
10 19:00 QUALY OLD REDS 19 vs 0 UNIV. SAN JUAN
11 19:20 QUALY STADE FRANCAIS 17 vs 10 SAN JUAN RC
12 19:40 QUALY OLD MACKS B 0 vs 5 PWCC

 

SÁBADO 14 ENERO
Nº PARTIDO HORA COPA EQUIPO       EQUIPO
1 12:00
COPA CLUBES LICEO RC 7 vs 7 U. MAR DEL PLATA
2 12:20 COPA CLUBES OLD MACKS 0 vs 7 STADE FRANCAIS
3 12:40 COPA CLUBES CÓRDOBA 33 vs 0 OLD REDS
4 13:00 COPA CLUBES COBS 19 vs 7 UC
5 13:20 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 28 vs 7 BRASIL
6 13:40 SELECCIONES USA 12 vs 14 URUGUAY
7 14:00 SELECCIONES FIJI 33 vs 0 CANADÁ
8 14:20 SELECCIONES CHILE 28 vs 0 COLOMBIA
9 14:40 COPA CLUBES LICEO RC 7 vs 21 SPORTING
10 15:00 COPA CLUBES OLD MACKS 31 vs 5 OLD JOHN´S
11 15:20 COPA CLUBES CÓRDOBA 24 vs 10 OLD BOYS
12 15:40 COPA CLUBES COBS 21 vs 12 VIÑA RC
13 16:00 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 24 vs 5 URUGUAY
14 16:20 SELECCIONES USA 12 vs 5 BRASIL
15 16:40 SELECCIONES FIJI 36 vs 5 COLOMBIA
16 17:00 SELECCIONES CHILE 27 vs 14 CANADÁ
17:20 BREAK
17 17:50 COPA CLUBES SPORTING 0 vs 12 U. MAR DEL PLATA
18 18:10 COPA CLUBES OLD JOHN´S 12 vs 12 STADE FRANCAIS
19 18:30 COPA CLUBES OLD BOYS 0 vs 28 OLD REDS
20 18:50 COPA CLUBES VIÑA RC 5 vs 21 UC
21 19:10 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 26 vs 0 USA
22 19:30 SELECCIONES URUGUAY 24 vs 7 BRASIL
23 19:50 SELECCIONES COLOMBIA 12 vs 36 CANADÁ
24 20:10 SELECCIONES FIJI 31 vs 12 CHILE

 

DOMINGO 15 ENERO
Nº PARTIDO HORA COPA EQUIPO       EQUIPO
25 13:00 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 19 vs 7 COLOMBIA
26 13:20 SELECCIONES URUGUAY 5 vs 24 CANADÁ
27 13:40 SELECCIONES USA 10 vs 26 CHILE
28 14:00 SELECCIONES BRASIL 0 vs 54 FIJI
29 14:20 CLUBES LICEO RC 12 vs 14 OLD BOYS
30 14:40 CLUBES OLD JOHN´S 12 vs 5 VIÑA RC
31 15:00 CLUBES SPORTING 5 vs 31 OLD REDS
32 15:20 CLUBES OLD MACKS 21 vs 12 UC
33 15:40 SELECCIONES COLOMBIA 26 vs 15 USA
34 16:00 SELECCIONES URUGUAY 26 vs 0 BRASIL
35 16:20 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 19 vs 17 CHILE
36 16:40 SELECCIONES CANADÁ 10 vs 29 FIJI
37 17:00 CLUBES U. MAR DEL PLATA 5 vs 12 CÓRDOBA
38 17:20 CLUBES STADE FRANCAIS 23 vs 5 COBS
17:40 BREAK
39 18:00 CLUBES OLD BOYS 12 vs 17 OLD JOHN´S
40 18:20 CLUBES OLD REDS 19 vs 12 OLD MACKS
41 18:40 SELECCIONES USA 14 vs 7 BRASIL
42 19:00 SELECCIONES COLOMBIA 5 vs 21 URUGUAY
43 19:20 SELECCIONES CHILE 26 vs 14 CANADÁ
44 19:40 CLUBES CÓRDOBA 12 vs 5 STADE FRANCAIS
45 20:10 SELECCIONES ARGENTINA 12 vs 19 FIJI